Mac Atamaları

TARİH GÜN SAAT YER KTG 1.TAKIM 2.TAKIM SAHA KOMİSERİ
24.05.2024 CUMA 18:00 AYDIN 1 NO-A U11 KARDEŞKÖY SPOR KÖPRÜLÜSPOR MUSTAFA KARADELİ
24.05.2024 CUMA 19:00 AYDIN 1 NO-A U11 EVCİLER SPOR AYDIN KARTALLARI MUSTAFA KARADELİ
24.05.2024 CUMA 20:00 AYDIN 1 NO-A U11 AYDIN MERKEZ SPOR AYDIN BROSİS SPOR MUSTAFA KARADELİ
24.05.2024 CUMA 18:00 AYDIN 1 NO-B U11 ZEYBEKGÜCÜ SPOR AL YILDIZSPOR MEHMET ÖZER
24.05.2024 CUMA 19:00 AYDIN 1 NO-B U11 KÖŞK SPOR İ.G.GENÇ EFE SPOR MEHMET ÖZER
24.05.2024 CUMA 20:00 AYDIN 1 NO-B U11 AYDIN İD.YRD. AYDIN YENİ ESNAF SPOR MEHMET ÖZER
24.05.2024 CUMA 18:00 AYDIN 2 NO-A U11 YILMAZSPOR AYDIN BŞB.SPOR TUFAN ALDAĞ
24.05.2024 CUMA 19:00 AYDIN 2 NO-A U11 EVRANSPOR ÇİNE SPOR TUFAN ALDAĞ
24.05.2024 CUMA 20:00 AYDIN 2 NO-A U11 TİCARET ODASI İ.Ö.O.C.D. AYDIN DSİ SPOR TUFAN ALDAĞ
24.05.2024 CUMA 18:00 AYDIN 2 NO-B U11 EFELERSPOR AYDIN GENÇLİK MERKEZİ EMRE DENİZ
24.05.2024 CUMA 19:00 AYDIN 2 NO-B U11 AYDIN 1907 SPOR KÖŞK BLD.DOĞAN SPOR EMRE DENİZ
24.05.2024 CUMA 18:00 GERMENCİK ST. U11 ÖZALTIN KOÇARLI BLD. DAVUTLAR BELEDİYE  
24.05.2024 CUMA 19:00 GERMENCİK ST. U11 ADAGÜCÜ SPOR NEŞETİYE SPOR  
24.05.2024 CUMA 17:00 DİDİM YAN U11 DİDİM BLD.SAYGIN YAPI DİDİMGÜCÜ GENÇLİK  
24.05.2024 CUMA 18:00 DİDİM YAN U11 SÖKE BELEDİYE SPOR SÖKE 2020  
24.05.2024 CUMA 19:00 DİDİM YAN U11 SÖKE G.B. SÖKE İD.YRD.  
24.05.2024 CUMA 17:00 NAZİLLİ PINARBAŞI ST. U11 NAZİLLİ KARTALLARI YEŞİL TİMSAHLAR FAİK HELVACI
24.05.2024 CUMA 18:00 NAZİLLİ PINARBAŞI ST. U11 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYE SPOR YENİPAZAR GB.BLD. FAİK HELVACI
24.05.2024 CUMA 19:00 NAZİLLİ PINARBAŞI ST. U11 KUYUCAKSPOR NAZİLLİ ALTINEFE SPOR FAİK HELVACI
               
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 17:00 AYDIN 1 NO U13 AYDIN 1907 SPOR EVCİLERSPOR MEHMET ALİ DEMİR
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 19:00 AYDIN 1 NO U13 ZEYBEKGÜCÜ SPOR AYDIN ZEYBEK GENÇLİK MEHMET ALİ DEMİR
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 17:00 AYDIN 2 NO U13 TİCARET ODASI İ.Ö.O.C.D. ÇİNE SPOR MEHMET ÖZER
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 19:00 AYDIN 2 NO U13 AL YILDIZ SPOR AYDIN KARTALLIR MEHMET ÖZER
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 17:00 İLHAMİ ORTEKİN ST. U13 AYDIN BŞB.SPOR AYDIN YENİ ESNAF SPOR EMRE DENİZ
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 15:00 GERMENCİK ST. U17PO SÖKE G.B. AYDIN YILDIZ SPOR NURULLAH DİRİK
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 17:00 GERMENCİK ST. U13 NEŞETİYE SPOR KUŞADASI GÜVERCİNADA NURULLAH DİRİK
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 16:00 SARIKEMER ST. U13 SÖKE İD.YRD. DİDİMGÜCÜ GENÇLİK MEHMET SALİH ÇAVUŞ
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 18:00 SARIKEMER ST. U13 SÖKE 2020 DİDİM ALTINKUM SPOR MEHMET SALİH ÇAVUŞ
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 17:00 DAVUTLAR ST. U13 DAVUTLAR BELEDİYE ÖZALTIN KOÇARLI BLD. --
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 17:00 KUŞADASI TFF 1 NO U13 KUŞADASI KÜÇÜK ADA ADAGÜCÜ SPOR --
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 17:00 DİDİM YAN U13 DİDİM BLD.SAYGIN YAPI SÖKE G.B. --
25.05.2024 C.TESİ 17:00 NAZİLLİ SÜMER 1 NO U13 NAZİLLİ KARTALLARI BUHARKENT BELEDİYE FAİK HELVACI
TARİH GÜN SAAT YER KTG 1.TAKIM 2.TAKIM SAHA KOMİSERİ
26.05.2024 PAZAR 16:00 KOÇARLI ST. B2A KOÇARLI ŞENKÖY SPOR AYDIN İD.YRD. MUSTAFA KARADELİ
26.05.2024 PAZAR 18:00 KOÇARLI ST. B2A YENİKÖY 1912 SPOR KOCAGÜR SPOR MUSTAFA KARADELİ
26.05.2024 PAZAR 16:00 GERMENCİK ST. B2A GERMENCİK BELEDİYE BIYIKLI SPOR MUHARREM HORASAN 
26.05.2024 PAZAR 17:00 SARIKEMER ST. B2A SÖKE G.B. ORTAKLAR 2023 SPOR MEHMET SALİH ÇAVUŞ
26.05.2024 PAZAR 17:00 ÇİNE YÜKSEL YALOVA ST. B2A KAHRAMAN SPOR ACARLAR GÜNEŞ SPOR NURULLAH DİRİK
26.05.2024 PAZAR 17:00 ATÇA ST. B2A ATÇA HARLAK SPOR YENİPAZAR İD.YRD. MUSA AYDIN
26.05.2024 PAZAR 17:00 NAZİLLİ SÜMER 1 NO B2A DALLICASPOR YEŞİLMAHALLE SPOR FAİK HELVACI
26.05.2024 PAZAR 17:00 KARACASU ST. B2A 1958 YENİCE SPOR ÇOBANİSASPOR RIFAT AKŞAHİN